Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
Movies
Bitget Wallet'ta Kültür Movies için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

Next James Bond actor?
$1.5M vol.
37%
Jack Lowden21%
Callum Turner
Which movie has biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$2.4M vol.
54%
Avengers: Doomsday48%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Clayface" Opening Weekend Box Office
$45.6K vol.
62%
<22m38%
22m-25m
Which movie has biggest opening week in 2026?
$275.9K vol.
54%
Avengers: Doomsday48%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Ali G: Who Iz I?" Opening Weekend Box Office
$28.7K vol.
99%
<2M2%
5-6M
Highest grossing movie in 2026?
$17.7M vol.
92%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day7%
Avengers: Doomsday
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$465.3K vol.
46%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
"Klara and the Sun" Opening Weekend Box Office
$15.9K vol.
94%
<2M8%
2-3M
"Wildwood" Opening Weekend Box Office
$27K vol.
41%
14m-16m30%
12m-14m
"Street Fighter" 2nd Weekend Box Office
$12.7K vol.
84%
8-11M16%
11-14M
"Resident Evil" total domestic gross by October 31?
$288.5K vol.
98%
150 - 160m3%
160 - 170m
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$30.8K vol.
95%
Wild Horse Nine89%
The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$32.8K vol.
70%
Magan's Fare50%
Pale Sun
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$14.7K vol.
99%
The Black Ball98%
All of a Sudden
Gwen Stacy live-action film actress?
$27.9K vol.
50%
No actor chosen by end of 202734%
Emma Myers
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$135.3K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$19.9K vol.
98%
The Black Ball79%
The Odyssey
Which movie has 2nd biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$180.9K vol.
53%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day51%
Avengers: Doomsday
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$28.1K vol.
87%
You Can See Everything87%
NAZA
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$35.2K vol.
96%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut92%
La Nieve - The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$35.2K vol.
86%
The Odyssey83%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$22K vol.
84%
The Odyssey77%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$21.1K vol.
97%
The Invite92%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$32.7K vol.
97%
The Odyssey88%
The Black Ball
