Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Movies
Get real-time odds and market data for Culture Movies on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

Next James Bond actor?
$1.5M vol.
51%
Jack Lowden21%
Callum Turner
Which movie has biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$2.4M vol.
54%
Avengers: Doomsday49%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$34.2K vol.
92%
La Nieve - The Black Ball92%
By Any Means - By Any Means
"Clayface" Opening Weekend Box Office
$45.1K vol.
57%
<22m46%
22m-25m
Which movie has biggest opening week in 2026?
$275.7K vol.
53%
Avengers: Doomsday48%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Ali G: Who Iz I?" Opening Weekend Box Office
$28.4K vol.
99%
<2M2%
2-3M
Highest grossing movie in 2026?
$17.7M vol.
92%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day7%
Avengers: Doomsday
"Klara and the Sun" Opening Weekend Box Office
$15.6K vol.
95%
<2M7%
2-3M
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$464.4K vol.
46%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
"Wildwood" Opening Weekend Box Office
$25.9K vol.
44%
14m-16m26%
12m-14m
"Street Fighter" 2nd Weekend Box Office
$12.7K vol.
84%
8-11M17%
11-14M
"Resident Evil" total domestic gross by October 31?
$288.5K vol.
98%
150 - 160m3%
160 - 170m
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$30.5K vol.
94%
Wild Horse Nine86%
The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$35.2K vol.
87%
The Odyssey86%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$31.4K vol.
63%
Magan's Fare49%
Pale Sun
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$14.6K vol.
99%
The Black Ball99%
All of a Sudden
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$21.8K vol.
87%
The Odyssey96%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$19.6K vol.
90%
The Black Ball79%
The Odyssey
Gwen Stacy live-action film actress?
$27.9K vol.
50%
No actor chosen by end of 202734%
Emma Myers
Which movie has 2nd biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$180.9K vol.
53%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day50%
Avengers: Doomsday
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$20.7K vol.
97%
The Invite89%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$27.5K vol.
88%
You Can See Everything87%
NAZA
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$133.3K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$32.6K vol.
96%
The Odyssey87%
The Black Ball
