Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Predictions
Get real-time odds and market data for prediction markets on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions across Sports, Politics, Crypto and more.
Featured

Bitcoin Up or Down - October 22, 3:00PM-3:05PM ET
$11.4M vol.
66%
Up35%
Down
Texas Senate Election Winner
$5.5M vol.
68%
James Talarico (D)33%
Ken Paxton (R)
Hurricanes vs. Oilers
$56.3K vol.
54%
Hurricanes47%
Oilers
Counter-Strike: UPGRADE vs Virtus.pro (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Playoffs
$17.9K vol.
33%
UPGRADE68%
Virtus.proSports
See allPolitics
See all
US-Iran ceasefire continues through...?
$22.3M vol.
98%
October 2292%
October 24
Balance of Power: 2026 Midterms
$30.3M vol.
69%
Democrats Sweep24%
R Senate, D House
Republican Presidential Nominee 2028
$715.2M vol.
44%
J.D. Vance15%
Marco Rubio
Prime Minister of Israel after the next election?
$51.2M vol.
49%
Gadi Eizenkot30%
Benjamin NetanyahuCrypto
See allFinance
See allTech
See all
Indiana enacts data center moratorium by...?
$6.2M vol.
30%
December 31, 202815%
December 31, 2027
Which company has the best AI model end of October?
$3.2M vol.
89%
Google11%
Anthropic
Which company has best AI model end of 2026?
$2.8M vol.
47%
Anthropic44%
Google
Next Fable Model (5.2+) released by...?
$841.1K vol.
92%
December 3147%
October 30Culture
See all
Elon Musk # tweets October 16 - October 23, 2026?
$2.5M vol.
55%
280-29919%
300-319
Elon Musk # tweets October 20 - October 27, 2026?
$406.7K vol.
18%
280-29917%
300-319
Will the US confirm that aliens exist by...?
$74.5M vol.
4%
December 31<1%
October 31
Next James Bond actor?
$1.5M vol.
55%
Jack Lowden20%
No Bond chosenClimate & Science
See all
When will the Danube River return to normal levels?
$159.4K vol.
94%
Does not return by November 1, 20267%
October 1 - 31, 2026
When will the Rhine River return to normal levels?
$152.6K vol.
58%
October 1 - 31, 202643%
No return before November 1, 2026
New pandemic in 2026?
$1.2M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
Where will 2026 rank among the hottest years on record?
$3.8M vol.
82%
119%
2Related articles

Types of Prediction Market: Real Money, Play Money, and Decentralized Systems
2024-03-22 | 3 min

Prediction Market Risks: What Investors Should Know Before Getting Started
2024-03-22 | 3 min

How to Trade on Yes-No Market: A Practical Guide to Binary Prediction Trading
2024-03-22 | 3 min

How to Read Prediction Odds: A Beginner’s Guide to Market Probability
2024-03-22 | 3 min

