Preveja tudo o que é importante
Pesquise seu jogo ou evento
Cripto
Cripto: receba odds em tempo real e dados de mercado na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de operações.

What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$77.6M vol.
54%
↑ 90,00036%
↓ 70,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$9.8M vol.
80%
↑ 82,50073%
↓ 80,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 19-25?
$903.7K vol.
76%
↑ 82,00050%
↓ 80,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 23?
$543.6K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 22?
$333.4K vol.
7%
↓ 80,0003%
↑ 83,000
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?
$24.4M vol.
5%
Yes96%
No
What price will Ethereum hit October 19-25?
$285.1K vol.
34%
↓ 2,30021%
↑ 2,500
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.4M vol.
68%
↓ 2,25032%
↓ 2,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 23?
$156.3K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
What price will Ethereum hit on October 22?
$74.9K vol.
18%
↓ 2,3506%
↑ 2,450
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$2.5M vol.
62%
↓ 2,30052%
↑ 2,500
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$7.2M vol.
99%
$100M99%
$50M
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$149.1K vol.
93%
$10M86%
$15M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 24?
$115.8K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 24?
$67K vol.
100%
2,000100%
1,900
Variational FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$3.6M vol.
98%
$100M98%
$200M
What price will Solana hit in October?
$465.5K vol.
71%
↓ 10046%
↑ 110
Bitcoin above ___ on October 25?
$68.1K vol.
100%
74,00099%
76,000
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$740K vol.
100%
September 30, 202799%
December 31, 2027
Bitcoin above ___ on October 27?
$29.3K vol.
100%
72,00099%
74,000
Bitcoin price on October 23?
$24.8K vol.
58%
80,000-82,00029%
82,000-84,000
Papertrade FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$383.3K vol.
56%
$25M58%
$50M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 26?
$41.1K vol.
100%
74,00099%
72,000
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 23?
$10K vol.
39%
Up62%
Down
