Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
China
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Política China en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$156.5K vol.
28%
DeepSeek17%
Moonshot AI
Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$268.1K vol.
61%
Xiaomi28%
Moonshot
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$66K vol.
49%
Alibaba20%
Moonshot
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$48.4K vol.
45%
Alibaba38%
Moonshot
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$98.1K vol.
19%
Yes83%
No
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q4 2026?
$13.1K vol.
47%
4.3-4.6%44%
4.6-4.9%
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
Will China blockade Taiwan in 2026?
$440.3K vol.
3%
Yes98%
No
October Inflation China - Annual
$21.5K vol.
42%
0.9% to 1.0%40%
0.7% to 0.8%
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15.9K vol.
35%
Xiaomi31%
Alibaba
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$550.1K vol.
24%
Yes77%
No
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$279.8K vol.
29%
#38%
#1
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$4.4K vol.
36%
Moonshot24%
Z.ai
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$13.4K vol.
30%
Alibaba27%
Moonshot
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$14.7K vol.
30%
Alibaba27%
Xiaomi
U.S. tariff rate on China on December 31, 2026?
$12.1K vol.
90%
5–15%10%
15–25%
China Annual Inflation 2026
$120.1K vol.
60%
0.6 – 1.0%24%
1.1 – 1.5%
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$613.1K vol.
20%
CATL19%
Hesai
US x China agree to pace the AI frontier in 2026?
$65.3K vol.
6%
Yes96%
No
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$30.4K vol.
16%
Yes89%
No
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$941K vol.
97%
4.0–5.0%2%
5.0–6.0%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15.1K vol.
37%
Alibaba29%
Xiaomi
US imposes new sanctions on China by October 31?
$2.5K vol.
2%
Yes100%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$7.5K vol.
32%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
